Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Torneo de Pruebas no Olímpicas
Sab 24 y Dom 25 de Febrero, 2018
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador, El Salvador
Final

60 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
24/02/2018 a las 15:30
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat: 1
 1 juan carlos RODRÍGUEZ marroquín
705 Athletic´S Beans
19/12/1994 5 07.15
-3.0
 2 josé andrés SALAZAR mijangos
780 Projuves
11/1/1997 7 07.17
-3.0
 3 josé david BRAGHIERI peralta
428 Athletic´S Beans
3/12/1998 3 07.25
-3.0
 4 fernando josé BONILLA díaz
349 Athletic´S Beans
29/4/2001 4 07.27
-3.0
 5 natán armando RIVERA alas
427 Betania
12/12/1998 2 07.48
-3.0
 6 mario alejandro MANCIA zepeda
813 Santa Ana
13/4/1993 1 07.61
-3.0
 7 kenny isaias GARAY
868 Ues
7/5/1984 8 07.80
-3.0
 - nicolas allen ARRIOLA
77 Guatemala
26/6/1998 6 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 fernando manuel REYES melgar
108 Athletic´S Beans
13/7/2004 5 07.68
-3.0
 2 josue isaac AYALA abrego
494 Projuves
4/5/1999 8 07.96
-3.0
 3 manuel alejandro AGUILAR gonzalez
129 Trojans
1/7/2004 7 07.97
-3.0
 4 david alfredo RIVERA escalante
924 Rasan
25/12/1985 3 08.04
-3.0
 5 julio enrique AMAYA reyes
777 Projuves
22/9/2001 2 08.07
-3.0
 6 paolo CORDON mejia
819 Trojans
15/5/2003 1 08.10
-3.0
 7 pedro arturo GUTIÉRREZ villacorta
944 Sanjatt´S Sport
15/10/1957 6 09.63
-3.0
 - miguel andrés BARILLAS trujillo
382 Green Dreams
4/12/2001 4 DNS
Heat: 3
 1 david rómulo APARICIO gonzález
388 Green Dreams
28/8/2000 5 07.72
-1.5
 2 carlos gabriel MELARA aldana
514 Projuves
26/7/1998 6 07.74
-1.5
 3 oscar alfredo RODRÍGUEZ sánchez
920 Rasan
22/11/1995 4 08.10
-1.5
 4 hugo alonso RIVAS barrera
273 Santa Ana
4/7/2000 3 08.11
-1.5
 5 gianluca PORZIO cuenca
482 Trojans
1/3/2002 2 08.27
-1.5
 6 francisco rafael MIJANGOS castellón
824 Projuves
28/10/2002 8 08.56
-1.5
 7 kevin rafael LINARES méndez
796 Sanjatt´S Sport
6/2/1995 7 08.71
-1.5
Heat: 4
 1 juan manuel DUEÑAS herrera
15 Santa Ana
18/8/2001 2 07.84
-1.7
 2 hector daniel RODRIGUEZ sanchez
923 Rasan
5/10/1991 4 07.97
-1.7
 3 axel diego MARTÍNEZ reyes
411 Projuves
20/9/2002 5 08.03
-1.7
 4 francisco andrés CORNEJO velasco
454 Sanjatt´S Sport
20/9/1998 7 08.61
-1.7
 5 jefersson rigoberto GARCÍA reyes
109 Athletic´S Beans
9/2/2004 6 08.81
-1.7
 6 jose mauricio FLORES benavides
139 Projuves
18/11/2004 3 08.83
-1.7
 7 diego alexander MUÑOS rivera
164 Olimpiadas Especiales
6/3/2003 1 09.06
-1.7
Heat: 5
 1 denis mauricio GUERRA bautista
782 Projuves
14/3/1996 6 07.74
-3.7
 2 orlando alexander MONTERROSA navarrete
259 Santa Ana
12/8/2000 5 08.00
-3.7
 3 césar alonso CHAVÉZ cardenas
60 Betania
19/10/1994 4 08.01
-3.7
 4 alvaro alejandro FIGUEROA
179 Sanjatt´S Sport
29/3/2003 3 08.11
-3.7
 5 ricardo ernesto GOMEZ
867 Ues
9/1/1998 2 08.45
-3.7
 6 william alexander MARTINEZ machuca
121 Olimpiadas Especiales
9/3/1986 1 09.65
-3.7
Heat: 6
 1 andrés alberto AYALA abrego
416 Projuves
2/6/2001 5 07.83
-2.1
 2 alejandro alberto RUBÍ murga
251 Projuves
4/11/1997 2 08.20
-2.1
 3 abrahan benjamin URBANO chavez
86 Rasan
25/4/2003 6 08.25
-2.1
 4 rafael francisco PAREDES michaud
91 Olimpiadas Especiales
26/5/1984 1 08.40
-2.1
 5 jason alexander LOPEZ
864 Ues
10/1/1999 3 08.57
-2.1
 6 jorge rené MUÑOZ marroquín
791 Sanjatt´S Sport
19/11/1997 4 08.94
-2.1
RESULTADOS GENERALES
60 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
1 Juan Carlos RODRÍGUEZ 19/12/1994 Athletic´s Beans07.15 -3.0 1
2 José Andrés SALAZAR 11/1/1997 Projuves07.17 -3.0 1
3 José David BRAGHIERI 3/12/1998 Athletic´s Beans07.25 -3.0 1
4 Fernando José BONILLA 29/4/2001 Athletic´s Beans07.27 -3.0 1
5 Natán Armando RIVERA 12/12/1998 Betania07.48 -3.0 1
6 Mario Alejandro MANCIA 13/4/1993 Santa Ana07.61 -3.0 1
7 Fernando Manuel REYES 13/7/2004 Athletic´s Beans07.68 -3.0 2
8 David Rómulo APARICIO 28/8/2000 Green Dreams07.72 -1.5 3
9 Denis Mauricio GUERRA 14/3/1996 Projuves07.74 -3.7 5
9 Carlos Gabriel MELARA 26/7/1998 Projuves07.74 -1.5 3
11 Kenny Isaias GARAY 7/5/1984 UES07.80 -3.0 1
12 Andrés Alberto AYALA 2/6/2001 Projuves07.83 -2.1 6
13 Juan Manuel DUEÑAS 18/8/2001 Santa Ana07.84 -1.7 4
14 Josue Isaac AYALA 4/5/1999 Projuves07.96 -3.0 2
15 Hector Daniel RODRIGUEZ 5/10/1991 Rasan07.97 -1.7 4
15 Manuel Alejandro AGUILAR 1/7/2004 Trojans07.97 -3.0 2
17 Orlando Alexander MONTERROSA 12/8/2000 Santa Ana08.00 -3.7 5
18 César Alonso CHAVÉZ 19/10/1994 Betania08.01 -3.7 5
19 Axel Diego MARTÍNEZ 20/9/2002 Projuves08.03 -1.7 4
20 David Alfredo RIVERA 25/12/1985 Rasan08.04 -3.0 2
21 Julio Enrique AMAYA 22/9/2001 Projuves08.07 -3.0 2
22 Oscar Alfredo RODRÍGUEZ 22/11/1995 Rasan08.10 -1.5 3
22 Paolo CORDON 15/5/2003 Trojans08.10 -3.0 2
24 Alvaro Alejandro FIGUEROA 29/3/2003 Sanjatt´s Sport08.11 -3.7 5
24 Hugo Alonso RIVAS 4/7/2000 Santa Ana08.11 -1.5 3
26 Alejandro Alberto RUBÍ 4/11/1997 Projuves08.20 -2.1 6
27 Abrahan Benjamin URBANO 25/4/2003 Rasan08.25 -2.1 6
28 Gianluca PORZIO 1/3/2002 Trojans08.27 -1.5 3
29 Rafael Francisco PAREDES 26/5/1984 Olimpiadas Especiales08.40 -2.1 6
30 Ricardo Ernesto GOMEZ 9/1/1998 UES08.45 -3.7 5
31 Francisco Rafael MIJANGOS 28/10/2002 Projuves08.56 -1.5 3
32 Jason Alexander LOPEZ 10/1/1999 UES08.57 -2.1 6
33 Francisco Andrés CORNEJO 20/9/1998 Sanjatt´s Sport08.61 -1.7 4
34 Kevin Rafael LINARES 6/2/1995 Sanjatt´s Sport08.71 -1.5 3
35 Jefersson Rigoberto GARCÍA 9/2/2004 Athletic´s Beans08.81 -1.7 4
36 Jose Mauricio FLORES 18/11/2004 Projuves08.83 -1.7 4
37 Jorge René MUÑOZ 19/11/1997 Sanjatt´s Sport08.94 -2.1 6
38 Diego Alexander MUÑOS 6/3/2003 Olimpiadas Especiales09.06 -1.7 4
39 Pedro Arturo GUTIÉRREZ 15/10/1957 Sanjatt´s Sport09.63 -3.0 2
40 William Alexander MARTINEZ 9/3/1986 Olimpiadas Especiales09.65 -3.7 5
- Nicolas Allen ARRIOLA 26/6/1998 GuatemalaDNS -3.0 1
- Miguel Andrés BARILLAS 4/12/2001 Green DreamsDNS -3.0 2


Regresar