Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
I Torneo Selectivo
Sab 24 y Dom 25 de Marzo, 2018
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador El Salvador
Semifinal

100 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
24/03/2018 a las 15:10
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 juan carlos RODRIGUEZ marroquin
801 Athletic´S Beans
19/12/1994 4 Q 11.25
-2.5 814
 2 byron jose RAMIREZ monterroso
87 Olimpicus Gua
24/4/1986 5 q 11.56
-2.5 728
 3 axel diego MARTÍNEZ reyes
285 Projuves
20/9/2002 3 q 12.25
-2.5 555
 4 abrahán benjamín URBANO chávez
233 Rasan
25/4/2003 7   12.44
-2.5 512
 5 juan manuel DUEÑAS herrera
300 Santa Ana
18/8/2001 6   12.52
-2.5 494
 6 marcos daniel IBÁÑEZ guevara
347 Sanjatt´S Sport
27/10/1999 1   12.60
-2.5 476
Heat: 2
 1 josé david BRAGHIERI peralta
704 Athletic´S Beans
3/12/1998 4 Q 11.49
-2.1 747
 2 eswin MINERA
67 Aaat Gua
6/12/2001 5 q 11.76
-2.1 676
 3 hugo eleazar SÁNCHEZ colindres
351 Santa Ana
20/6/2000 6 q 12.16
-2.1 576
 4 david alfredo RIVERA escalante
756 Rasan
25/12/1985 2   12.70
-2.1 455
 5 jason alexander LÓPEZ mariona
366 Ues
10/1/1999 8   13.32
-2.1 333
Heat: 3
 1 josé andrés SALAZAR mijangos
744 Projuves
11/1/1997 4 Q 11.24
-3.1 817
 2 nicolas ARRRIOLA
85 Olimpicus Gua
26/6/1998 5 q 11.88
-3.1 645
 3 denis mauricio GUERRA bautista
741 Projuves
14/3/1996 6 q 12.32
-3.1 539
 4 carlos jeffry RODRÍGUEZ meléndez
218 Cuscatlan
26/2/2003 3   12.43
-3.1 514
 5 angel PINEDA
49 Aaat Gua
4/5/2003 2   12.86
-3.1 422
 6 rodrigo alejandro ESTRADA valle
303 Santa Ana
20/3/2003 8   14.32
-3.1 176
Heat: 4
 1 wesly GREGORIO
76 Aaat Gua
13/3/1999 4 Q 11.17
-3.5 837
 2 sebastián MELGAR
96 Usac Gua
10/3/2000 5 q 11.92
-3.5 635
 3 david rómulo APARICIO gonzález
326 Green Dreams
28/8/2000 2 q 12.00
-3.5 615
 4 bryan MONTERROSO
62 Aaat Gua
1/1/2003 3 q 12.10
-3.5 591
 5 héctor daniel RODRÍGUEZ sánchez
758 Rasan
5/10/1991 6 q 12.33
-3.5 537
 6 alvaro alejandro FIGUEROA reyes
245 Sanjatt´S Sport
29/3/2003 7   12.69
-3.5 457
 7 adrián isaí HERNÁNDEZ
95 Usac Gua
7/7/2003 8   13.03
-3.5 388
 8 francisco rafael MIJANGO castellón
286 Projuves
20/10/2002 1   13.32
-3.5 333
Heat: 5
 1 fernando josé BONILLA díaz
260 Athletic´S Beans
29/4/2001 4 Q 11.42
-3.1 766
 2 manuel alejandro AGUILAR gonzález
253 Trojans
1/7/2004 5 q 12.27
-3.1 551
 3 gabry pratt MORENO martínez
219 Cuscatlan
22/8/2003 7   12.60
-3.1 476
 4 guillermo giovanni MIGUELENA ramos
703 Athletic´S Beans
20/3/1993 1   12.67
-3.1 461
 5 jose roberto MORALES
48 Aaat Gua
8/12/2002 2   12.97
-3.1 400
 6 daniel ulises MOLINA quijada
246 Sanjatt´S Sport
16/3/2003 6   13.42
-3.1 315
RESULTADOS GENERALES
100 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Semifinal
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Wesly GREGORIO 13/3/1999 AAAT GUAQ11.17 -3.5 4 837
2 José Andrés SALAZAR 11/1/1997 ProjuvesQ11.24 -3.1 3 817
3 Juan Carlos RODRIGUEZ 19/12/1994 Athletic´s BeansQ11.25 -2.5 1 814
4 Fernando José BONILLA 29/4/2001 Athletic´s BeansQ11.42 -3.1 5 766
5 José David BRAGHIERI 3/12/1998 Athletic´s BeansQ11.49 -2.1 2 747
6 Byron Jose RAMIREZ 24/4/1986 Olimpicus GUAq11.56 -2.5 1 728
7 Eswin MINERA 6/12/2001 AAAT GUAq11.76 -2.1 2 676
8 Nicolas ARRRIOLA 26/6/1998 Olimpicus GUAq11.88 -3.1 3 645
9 Sebastián MELGAR 10/3/2000 USAC GUAq11.92 -3.5 4 635
10 David Rómulo APARICIO 28/8/2000 Green Dreamsq12.00 -3.5 4 615
11 Bryan MONTERROSO 1/1/2003 AAAT GUAq12.10 -3.5 4 591
12 Hugo Eleazar SÁNCHEZ 20/6/2000 Santa Anaq12.16 -2.1 2 576
13 Axel Diego MARTÍNEZ 20/9/2002 Projuvesq12.25 -2.5 1 555
14 Manuel Alejandro AGUILAR 1/7/2004 Trojansq12.27 -3.1 5 551
15 Denis Mauricio GUERRA 14/3/1996 Projuvesq12.32 -3.1 3 539
16 Héctor Daniel RODRÍGUEZ 5/10/1991 Rasanq12.33 -3.5 4 537
17 Carlos Jeffry RODRÍGUEZ 26/2/2003 Cuscatlan 12.43 -3.1 3 514
18 Abrahán Benjamín URBANO 25/4/2003 Rasan 12.44 -2.5 1 512
19 Juan Manuel DUEÑAS 18/8/2001 Santa Ana 12.52 -2.5 1 494
20 Gabry Pratt MORENO 22/8/2003 Cuscatlan 12.60 -3.1 5 476
20 Marcos Daniel IBÁÑEZ 27/10/1999 Sanjatt´s Sport 12.60 -2.5 1 476
22 Guillermo Giovanni MIGUELENA 20/3/1993 Athletic´s Beans 12.67 -3.1 5 461
23 Alvaro Alejandro FIGUEROA 29/3/2003 Sanjatt´s Sport 12.69 -3.5 4 457
24 David Alfredo RIVERA 25/12/1985 Rasan 12.70 -2.1 2 455
25 Angel PINEDA 4/5/2003 AAAT GUA 12.86 -3.1 3 422
26 Jose Roberto MORALES 8/12/2002 AAAT GUA 12.97 -3.1 5 400
27 Adrián Isaí HERNÁNDEZ 7/7/2003 USAC GUA 13.03 -3.5 4 388
28 Jason Alexander LÓPEZ 10/1/1999 UES 13.32 -2.1 2 333
28 Francisco Rafael MIJANGO 20/10/2002 Projuves 13.32 -3.5 4 333
30 Daniel Ulises MOLINA 16/3/2003 Sanjatt´s Sport 13.42 -3.1 5 315
31 Rodrigo Alejandro ESTRADA 20/3/2003 Santa Ana 14.32 -3.1 3 176


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com