Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
I Torneo Selectivo
Sab 24 y Dom 25 de Marzo, 2018
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador El Salvador
Semifinal

200 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
25/03/2018 a las 09:20
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 wesly GREGORIO
76 Aaat Gua
13/3/1999 4 Q 22.20
+2.8 898
 2 alejandro IMERI
79 Aaat Gua
10/4/1995 5 q 22.78
+2.8 821
 3 brayan enrique MARTÍNEZ montano
310 Athletic´S Beans
24/8/1999 3 q 23.23
+2.8 764
 4 david rómulo APARICIO gonzález
326 Green Dreams
28/8/2000 2 q 23.86
+2.8 688
 5 nicolas ARRRIOLA
85 Olimpicus Gua
26/6/1998 7 q 24.26
+2.8 641
 6 rodrigo andré MORAN
302 Santa Ana
9/11/2002 6 q 24.65
+2.8 598
 7 german HERNÁNDEZ alas
287 Projuves
27/9/2001 1   26.54
+2.8 407
Heat: 2
 1 josé david BRAGHIERI peralta
704 Athletic´S Beans
3/12/1998 4 Q 22.40
+2.4 871
 2 axel diego MARTÍNEZ reyes
285 Projuves
20/9/2002 3 q 24.63
+2.4 600
 3 josé alonso GARCÍA rivas
799 Ues
11/5/1993 7 q 25.06
+2.4 553
 4 guillermo giovanni MIGUELENA ramos
703 Athletic´S Beans
20/3/1993 1 q 25.38
+2.4 520
 5 jason alexander LÓPEZ mariona
366 Ues
10/1/1999 6   26.88
+2.4 377
Heat: 3
 1 josé andrés SALAZAR mijangos
744 Projuves
11/1/1997 4 Q 22.73
+2.0 828
 2 eswin MINERA
67 Aaat Gua
6/12/2001 5 q 23.39
+2.0 744
Heat: 4
 1 fernando josé BONILLA díaz
260 Athletic´S Beans
29/4/2001 4 Q 22.47
0.0 862
 2 ariel andré GUEVARA cruz
723 Green Dreams
26/11/1997 3 q 23.80
0.0 695
 3 alejandro josé SORTO morales
722 Green Dreams
6/5/1998 2 q 23.92
0.0 681
 4 david alfredo RIVERA escalante
756 Rasan
25/12/1985 5 q 25.66
0.0 491
 5 francisco rafael MIJANGO castellón
286 Projuves
20/10/2002 6   26.68
0.0 395
RESULTADOS GENERALES
200 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Semifinal
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Wesly GREGORIO 13/3/1999 AAAT GUAQ22.20 +2.8 1 898
2 José David BRAGHIERI 3/12/1998 Athletic´s BeansQ22.40 +2.4 2 871
3 Fernando José BONILLA 29/4/2001 Athletic´s BeansQ22.47 0.0 4 862
4 José Andrés SALAZAR 11/1/1997 ProjuvesQ22.73 +2.0 3 828
5 Alejandro IMERI 10/4/1995 AAAT GUAq22.78 +2.8 1 821
6 Brayan Enrique MARTÍNEZ 24/8/1999 Athletic´s Beansq23.23 +2.8 1 764
7 Eswin MINERA 6/12/2001 AAAT GUAq23.39 +2.0 3 744
8 Ariel André GUEVARA 26/11/1997 Green Dreamsq23.80 0.0 4 695
9 David Rómulo APARICIO 28/8/2000 Green Dreamsq23.86 +2.8 1 688
10 Alejandro José SORTO 6/5/1998 Green Dreamsq23.92 0.0 4 681
11 Nicolas ARRRIOLA 26/6/1998 Olimpicus GUAq24.26 +2.8 1 641
12 Axel Diego MARTÍNEZ 20/9/2002 Projuvesq24.63 +2.4 2 600
13 Rodrigo André MORAN 9/11/2002 Santa Anaq24.65 +2.8 1 598
14 José Alonso GARCÍA 11/5/1993 UESq25.06 +2.4 2 553
15 Guillermo Giovanni MIGUELENA 20/3/1993 Athletic´s Beansq25.38 +2.4 2 520
16 David Alfredo RIVERA 25/12/1985 Rasanq25.66 0.0 4 491
17 German HERNÁNDEZ 27/9/2001 Projuves 26.54 +2.8 1 407
18 Francisco Rafael MIJANGO 20/10/2002 Projuves 26.68 0.0 4 395
19 Jason Alexander LÓPEZ 10/1/1999 UES 26.88 +2.4 2 377


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com