Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
I Torneo Selectivo
Sab 24 y Dom 25 de Marzo, 2018
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador El Salvador
Final

800 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
25/03/2018 a las 10:45
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Marca 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 erick saúl HERNÁNDEZ salguero
719 Fénix
28/9/1998 02:00.01
760
 2 byron HERRERA
74 Aaat Gua
12/6/1999 02:01.00
736
 3 aarón alexander HERNÁNDEZ bolaños
313 Betania
6/3/2000 02:01.09
734
 4 alejandro josé HERNÁNDEZ rivera
277 Green Dreams
24/9/2001 02:06.97
599
 5 luis MUÑOZ
72 Aaat Gua
21/1/2000 02:08.68
562
 6 carlos antonio DÍAZ hernández
755 Rasan
15/11/1991 02:10.25
530
 7 víctor abraham PORTILLO monterrosa
325 Fénix
4/12/1999 02:12.21
490
 8 william alexander CHANICO cabrera
289 Rasan
12/8/2001 02:15.60
426
 9 rene francisco ARÉVALO arévalo
324 Fénix
23/7/1999 02:18.48
375
 10 misael antonio SERVELLON ventura
271 Fénix
28/4/2001 02:19.00
366
Heat: 2
 1 luis miguel VARGAS monterrosa
711 Betania
23/7/1995 02:05.46
632
 2 cristian gabriel HERNÁNDEZ ochoa
358 Alfa Y Omega Indes
5/7/2002 02:07.10
596
 3 jairo isaac VÁSQUEZ ramos
359 Alfa Y Omega Indes
19/5/2002 02:09.44
546
 4 ricardo alfredo CORNEJO duran
339 Projuves
11/8/1999 02:16.89
402
 5 jorge enrique ZUNIGA pérez
269 Fénix
22/2/2002 02:27.26
238
 6 mario josué LEONOR crespo
715 Calle Real
19/10/1986 02:31.18
188
RESULTADOS GENERALES
800 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
Marca 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Erick Saúl HERNÁNDEZ 28/9/1998 Fénix02:00.011 760
2 Byron HERRERA 12/6/1999 AAAT GUA02:01.001 736
3 Aarón Alexander HERNÁNDEZ 6/3/2000 Betania02:01.091 734
4 Luis Miguel VARGAS 23/7/1995 Betania02:05.462 632
5 Alejandro José HERNÁNDEZ 24/9/2001 Green Dreams02:06.971 599
6 Cristian Gabriel HERNÁNDEZ 5/7/2002 Alfa y Omega INDES02:07.102 596
7 Luis MUÑOZ 21/1/2000 AAAT GUA02:08.681 562
8 Jairo Isaac VÁSQUEZ 19/5/2002 Alfa y Omega INDES02:09.442 546
9 Carlos Antonio DÍAZ 15/11/1991 Rasan02:10.251 530
10 Víctor Abraham PORTILLO 4/12/1999 Fénix02:12.211 490
11 William Alexander CHANICO 12/8/2001 Rasan02:15.601 426
12 Ricardo Alfredo CORNEJO 11/8/1999 Projuves02:16.892 402
13 Rene Francisco ARÉVALO 23/7/1999 Fénix02:18.481 375
14 Misael Antonio SERVELLON 28/4/2001 Fénix02:19.001 366
15 Jorge Enrique ZUNIGA 22/2/2002 Fénix02:27.262 238
16 Mario Josué LEONOR 19/10/1986 Calle Real02:31.182 188


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com