Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
I Torneo Selectivo
Sab 24 y Dom 25 de Marzo, 2018
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador El Salvador
Final

1.500 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
24/03/2018 a las 15:35
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Marca 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 aarón alexander HERNÁNDEZ bolaños
313 Betania
6/3/2000 04:14.21
695
 2 josé vladimir MARAVILLA hernández
759 Rasan
15/8/1998 04:17.97
656
 3 carlos miguel YAX tax
55 Aa4:13 Gua
27/9/1998 04:18.48
650
 4 cristian alejandro VALENCIA hernández
340 Rasan
25/11/1999 04:23.54
599
 5 oscar alexander SARCEÑO coto
712 Betania
28/4/1998 04:28.68
550
 6 nelson ismael ALDANA henríquez
272 Fénix
3/2/2001 04:28.85
548
 7 henry obispo estuardo ROBLES ajpop
54 Aa4:13 Gua
16/10/1998 04:32.07
518
 8 douglas orlando BERNAL vides
757 Rasan
15/8/1997 04:36.39
479
 9 enzo javier MORALES panameño
766 San José Guayabal
4/2/1995 04:39.04
456
 10 sadis enrique ESTRADA gonzález
767 San José Guayabal
14/3/1998 04:41.05
439
 11 víctor abraham PORTILLO monterrosa
325 Fénix
4/12/1999 04:42.86
424
 12 william alexander CHANICO cabrera
289 Rasan
12/8/2001 04:44.37
411
 13 bryan alexander DE LA O hernández
292 San José Guayabal
5/4/2002 04:45.90
399
 14 edgardo ernesto ESCOBAR polanco
920 Rasan
17/5/1982 04:59.98
293
Heat: 2
 1 jairo isaac VÁSQUEZ ramos
359 Alfa Y Omega Indes
19/5/2002 04:25.13
584
 2 luis miguel VARGAS monterrosa
711 Betania
23/7/1995 04:27.72
559
 3 cristian gabriel HERNÁNDEZ ochoa
358 Alfa Y Omega Indes
5/7/2002 04:31.49
523
 4 leonel edgardo ESPAÑA barrientos
710 Betania
18/5/1995 04:32.44
515
 5 misael antonio SERVELLON ventura
271 Fénix
28/4/2001 04:59.22
299
 6 kevin osmin PINEDA
360 Alfa Y Omega Indes
8/4/2001 04:59.60
296
 7 diego andrés PÉREZ mejía
234 Rasan
29/5/2003 05:10.75
224
 8 jorge enrique ZUNIGA pérez
269 Fénix
22/2/2002 05:11.70
218
 9 roberto enrique RENDEROS serrano
762 Rasan
4/1/1989 05:15.52
196
 10 alberto alexis RAMÍREZ lobos
224 Fénix
16/11/2003 05:20.29
170
 11 cesar antonio LEMUS flores
353 Alfa Y Omega Indes
1/3/2004 05:25.06
146
 12 melvin antonio RAMÍREZ bautista
323 Fénix
5/8/1999 05:27.09
136
Heat: 3
 1 joseph alejandro HERNÁNDEZ silva
335 M Cojute
10/2/1999 04:12.15
717
 2 oswaldo isaí ACUÑA hidalgo
713 Betania
2/6/1991 04:21.55
619
 3 julio cesar CORTEZ magaña
266 Cuscatlan
18/1/2001 04:21.88
616
 4 ronal alexis MORENO alas
727 Green Dreams
14/6/1996 04:36.82
475
 5 erick joel ESCAMILLA alvarado
795 Ues
21/10/1996 04:38.11
464
 6 eduardo ismael MARTÍNEZ pineda
357 Alfa Y Omega Indes
31/1/2003 04:45.65
401
 7 josé irving GONZÁLEZ medrano
288 Projuves
8/1/2002 04:51.91
352
 8 alfredo enrique TORRES ramírez
739 M Cojute
27/2/1986 05:42.96
71
 9 marvin antonio CASTILLO lópez
322 Fénix
29/1/2000 05:46.66
59
 10 kevin alexander CHAVARRÍA
354 Alfa Y Omega Indes
17/12/2003 06:02.69
20
RESULTADOS GENERALES
1.500 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
Marca 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Joseph Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ 10/2/1999 M Cojute04:12.153 717
2 Aarón Alexander HERNÁNDEZ 6/3/2000 Betania04:14.211 695
3 José Vladimir MARAVILLA 15/8/1998 Rasan04:17.971 656
4 Carlos Miguel YAX 27/9/1998 AA4:13 GUA04:18.481 650
5 Oswaldo Isaí ACUÑA 2/6/1991 Betania04:21.553 619
6 Julio Cesar CORTEZ 18/1/2001 Cuscatlan04:21.883 616
7 Cristian Alejandro VALENCIA 25/11/1999 Rasan04:23.541 599
8 Jairo Isaac VÁSQUEZ 19/5/2002 Alfa y Omega INDES04:25.132 584
9 Luis Miguel VARGAS 23/7/1995 Betania04:27.722 559
10 Oscar Alexander SARCEÑO 28/4/1998 Betania04:28.681 550
11 Nelson Ismael ALDANA 3/2/2001 Fénix04:28.851 548
12 Cristian Gabriel HERNÁNDEZ 5/7/2002 Alfa y Omega INDES04:31.492 523
13 Henry Obispo Estuardo ROBLES 16/10/1998 AA4:13 GUA04:32.071 518
14 Leonel Edgardo ESPAÑA 18/5/1995 Betania04:32.442 515
15 Douglas Orlando BERNAL 15/8/1997 Rasan04:36.391 479
16 Ronal Alexis MORENO 14/6/1996 Green Dreams04:36.823 475
17 Erick Joel ESCAMILLA 21/10/1996 UES04:38.113 464
18 Enzo Javier MORALES 4/2/1995 San José Guayabal04:39.041 456
19 Sadis Enrique ESTRADA 14/3/1998 San José Guayabal04:41.051 439
20 Víctor Abraham PORTILLO 4/12/1999 Fénix04:42.861 424
21 William Alexander CHANICO 12/8/2001 Rasan04:44.371 411
22 Eduardo Ismael MARTÍNEZ 31/1/2003 Alfa y Omega INDES04:45.653 401
23 Bryan Alexander DE LA O 5/4/2002 San José Guayabal04:45.901 399
24 José Irving GONZÁLEZ 8/1/2002 Projuves04:51.913 352
25 Misael Antonio SERVELLON 28/4/2001 Fénix04:59.222 299
26 Kevin Osmin PINEDA 8/4/2001 Alfa y Omega INDES04:59.602 296
27 Edgardo Ernesto ESCOBAR 17/5/1982 Rasan04:59.981 293
28 Diego Andrés PÉREZ 29/5/2003 Rasan05:10.752 224
29 Jorge Enrique ZUNIGA 22/2/2002 Fénix05:11.702 218
30 Roberto Enrique RENDEROS 4/1/1989 Rasan05:15.522 196
31 Alberto Alexis RAMÍREZ 16/11/2003 Fénix05:20.292 170
32 Cesar Antonio LEMUS 1/3/2004 Alfa y Omega INDES05:25.062 146
33 Melvin Antonio RAMÍREZ 5/8/1999 Fénix05:27.092 136
34 Alfredo Enrique TORRES 27/2/1986 M Cojute05:42.963 71
35 Marvin Antonio CASTILLO 29/1/2000 Fénix05:46.663 59
36 Kevin Alexander CHAVARRÍA 17/12/2003 Alfa y Omega INDES06:02.693 20


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com