Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
Campeonato Nacional Estudiantil 2018
Mar 15 y Mie 16 de Mayo, 2018
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador, El Salvador
Semifinal

200 mts Planos
15-17, Masculino
15/05/2018 a las 14:45
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Carril 
Heat: 1
 1 axel diego MARTINEZ 20/9/2002 127 La Libertad
C.E. Educando Salvadoreño
1
 2 fernando de jesus MENJIVAR 1/7/2003 243 Chalatenango
Inst. Nac. La Palma
2
 3 ronal alexis PACHECO 2/7/2001 120 Sonsonate
C.E Republica De Libano
3
 4 juan BAUTISTA avalos 22/5/2002 157 San Miguel
I.N. De Moncagua
4
 5 fernando BONILLA 29/4/2001 198 San Salvador
Garcia Flamenco
5
 6 daniel ORELLANA 12/5/2002 155 La Paz
C. E. Felipe Huezo Córdova
6
 7 rodrigo MORÁN 9/11/2002 225 Santa Ana
Liceo San Luis
7
 8 jefferson leonel VALLADARES 8/12/2001 260 La Unión
Infravei
8
Heat: 2
 9 josé miguel CARRANZA 25/5/2002 140 La Libertad
Colegio Lamatepec
1
 10 rodrigo miguel PARADA z 22/5/2002 158 San Miguel
I.N. De Moncagua
2
 11 jorge antonio CARRILLO 24/7/2002 175 Morazán
C.Escolar Florinda De Juarez Aleman
3
 12 rodrigo alberto MAGAÑA 1/8/2001 101 Ahuachapán
Liceo Claribel Alegria
4
 13 fernando javier MARTINEZ 1/1/2001 184 Cabañas
Sor Henriquez
5
 14 bryan moises AREVALO 27/1/2002 217 San Vicente
0
6
 15 jorge DERAS 2/6/2001 226 Santa Ana
Insa
7
 16 oscar stanley SANCHEZ moya 13/4/2002 272 Cuscatlán
Tenancingo
8
Heat: 3
 17 miguel andrez BONILLA trujillo 4/12/2001 128 La Libertad
C.E. Educando Salvadoreño
1
 18 eduardo luis SARMIENTO mejia 30/5/2001 117 Sonsonate
C.E Presbitero Jose Luis M
2
 19 admin edenilson SANCHEZ 8/2/2003 173 Morazán
C.Escolar Cton San Jose
3
 20 ulises alfredo DURAN 31/1/2001 103 Ahuachapán
Coed Colonia Nueva
4
 21 jhonathan david BONILLA 21/1/2003 185 Cabañas
San Francisco El Dorado
5
 22 oscar samuel BARAHONA 27/5/2001 218 San Vicente
I.N. San Sebastian
6
 23 diego LEMUS 22/10/2002 227 Santa Ana
Colegio Amigos De Israel
7
 24 gabry pratt MORENO 22/8/2003 274 Cuscatlán
San Rafael Cedro
8
Heat: 4
 25 gustavo adolfo GONZALEZ 9/10/2001 104 Ahuachapán
C.E Canton El Salitrero
1
 26 carlos rene AREVALO caceres 12/11/2002 118 Sonsonate
Coed Fray De Las Casas
2
 27 jose rafael RUBIO 20/10/2001 172 Morazán
Instituto Nacional 14 De Julio De 1875
3
 28 sebastian VIDAL 17/1/2002 200 San Salvador
Liceo Salvadoreño
4
 29 douglas rene MELÉNDEZ 23/3/2002 214 San Vicente
C.E.C. Ana Guerra De Jesus
5
 30 carlos jeffry RODRIGUEZ 26/2/2003 219 San Vicente
C.E.C. Ana Guerra De Jesus
6
 31 hector alberto RODRIGUEZ 16/9/2001 255 La Unión
El Tamarindo
7
 32 pablo josé SAENZ 21/3/2002 138 La Libertad
Colegio Lamatepec
8
Heat: 5
 33 fernando RIVAS cruz 4/4/2003 156 San Miguel
Liceo San Miguel
2
 34 savier MENJIVAR 3/7/2003 242 Chalatenango
C.E Carlos Arnulfo Crespin
3
 35 jose israel VENTURA 10/3/2001 170 Morazán
Instituto Nacional De Corinto
4
 36 paolo CORDON 15/5/2003 201 San Salvador
Escuela Americana
5
 37 josè PERÈZ 17/9/2003 154 La Paz
C. E. Felipe Huezo Córdova
6
 38 jose RODRIGUEZ 29/1/2001 224 Usulután
Colegio Bautista
7
 39 luis armando REYES 23/2/2002 256 La Unión
El Tamarindo
8


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com