Select your Language
v

Change Event
Select another Event

Sponsors




Event information
II Torneo No Olímpico - Torneo Combinadas Infantil - Federac
Sab 2 y Dom 3 de marzo, 2019
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador, El Salvador
Session 1
Sabádo
Tarde
Session 2
Domingo
Mañana
 
All Sessions
         
Registered Teams:
  
Team 
 
01 Aa413 Gua 11
02 Alfa Y Omega Indes 11
03 Athletics Beans 26
04 Betania/Ues 17
05 Cuscatlan 4
06 Eiss 11
07 Fenix 22
08 Green Dreams 13
09 Individual 10
10 Mcojute 17
11 New Dreamers 4
12 Olimpicus 8
13 Projuves 14
14 Rasan 27
15 San José Guayabal 25
16 Sanjatt´S 28
17 Santa Ana Acsa 10
18 Team Cabras Gua 4
19 Trojans 21
20 Vides Athletics 5
  288

Best Performances:
IAAF Performances
Downloads:
(No Files Available)

Events:
Sort By Age Group and Event
Time 
Event 
Age Group 
Round 
Tot 
List 
Result 
Pruebas Combinadas
  - Biatlón (60m,800m) U11-Women Final 17 Seed Result
  - Biatlón (60m,800m) U11-Men Final 11 Seed Result
  - Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) U13-Women Final 13 Seed Result
  - Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) U13-Men Final 10 Seed Result
  - Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) U15-Women Final 22 Seed Result
  - Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) U15-Men Final 10 Seed Result
Sabádo - Tarde
  14:00 Lanzamiento de Martillo 3 kg ABI-Women Final 1 Seed Result
  14:00 Lanzamiento de Martillo 4 kg ABI-Women Final 3 Seed Result
  14:00 Lanzamiento de Martillo 5 kg ABI-Men Final 1 Seed Result
  14:00 Lanzamiento de Martillo 7.26 kg ABI-Men Final 2 Seed Result
  14:15 60 mts Planos ABI-Women Semifinal 20 Seed Result
  14:30 60 mts Planos ABI-Men Semifinal 25 Seed Result
  14:30 Salto de Longitud ABI-Women Final 3 Seed Result
  14:30 Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) - Salto de Altura (1) U13-Women Points 13 Seed Result
  14:30 Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) - Salto de Altura (1) U13-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  15:00 1.000 mts Planos ABI-Women Final 19 Seed Result
  15:00 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Lanzamiento de U15-Women Points 22 Seed Result
  15:15 1.000 mts Planos ABI-Men Final 47 Seed Result
  15:30 Biatlón (60m,800m) - 60 mts Planos (1) U11-Women Points 17 Seed Result
  15:30 Salto de Longitud ABI-Men Final 6 Seed Result
  15:45 Biatlón (60m,800m) - 60 mts Planos (1) U11-Men Points 11 Seed Result
  16:00 60 mts Planos ABI-Women Final 8 Seed Result
  16:00 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Salto de Longit U15-Women Points 22 Seed Result
  16:00 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Lanzamiento de U15-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  16:00 Salto de Altura ABI-Women Final 3 Seed Result
  16:10 60 mts Planos ABI-Men Final 8 Seed Result
  16:20 Biatlón (60m,800m) - 800 mts Planos (2) U11-Women Points 17 Seed Result
  16:30 Biatlón (60m,800m) - 800 mts Planos (2) U11-Men Points 11 Seed Result
  16:30 Impulsión de Bala 3 kg ABI-Women Final 4 Seed Result
  16:30 Impulsión de Bala 4 kg ABI-Women Final 2 Seed Result
  16:30 Impulsión de Bala 4 kg ABI-Men Final 1 Seed Result
  16:30 Impulsión de Bala 7.26 kg ABI-Men Final 2 Seed Result
  16:45 300 mts Planos ABI-Women Final 8 Seed Result
  16:45 Salto de Altura ABI-Men Final 3 Seed Result
  16:45 Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) - Lanzamiento de Bola ( U13-Women Points 13 Seed Result
  17:00 300 mts Planos ABI-Men Final 30 Seed Result
  17:15 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Salto de Longit U15-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  17:15 Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) - Lanzamiento de Bola ( U13-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  17:30 60 mts Vallas 0.76 ABI-Women Final 2 Seed Result
  17:30 100 mts Vallas 0.84 ABI-Women Final 2 Seed Result
  17:45 110 mts Vallas 0.91 ABI-Men Final 2 Seed Result
  17:45 110 mts Vallas 1.07 ABI-Men Final 1 Seed Result
Domingo - Mañana
  08:00 3.000 mts Planos ABI-Women Final 21 Seed Result
  08:00 Salto con Pértiga ABI-Men Final 3 Seed Result
  08:00 Lanzamiento de Disco 1 kg ABI-Women Final 6 Seed Result
  08:00 Lanzamiento de Disco 1 kg ABI-Men Final 1 Seed Result
  08:00 Lanzamiento de Disco 1.5 kg ABI-Men Final 1 Seed Result
  08:00 Lanzamiento de Disco 1.75 kg ABI-Men Final 1 Seed Result
  08:00 Lanzamiento de Disco 2 kg ABI-Men Final 4 Seed Result
  08:00 Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) - Salto de Longitud (3) U13-Women Points 13 Seed Result
  08:00 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Salto de Altura U15-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  08:00 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Impulsión de Ba U15-Women Points 22 Seed Result
  08:15 3.000 mts Planos ABI-Men Final 33 Seed Result
  08:45 150 mts Planos ABI-Women Final 18 Seed Result
  08:45 Triatlón (Alto,Bola,Largo) - Salto de Longitud (3) U13-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  09:00 150 mts Planos ABI-Men Final 35 Seed Result
  09:30 600 mts Planos ABI-Women Final 8 Seed Result
  09:30 Salto con Pértiga ABI-Women Final 3 Seed Result
  09:30 Salto Triple ABI-Women Final 1 Seed Result
  09:30 Salto Triple ABI-Men Final 2 Seed Result
  09:30 Lanzamiento de Jabalina 500g ABI-Women Final 3 Seed Result
  09:30 Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g ABI-Women Final 1 Seed Result
  09:30 Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g ABI-Men Final 2 Seed Result
  09:30 Lanzamiento de Jabalina 800g ABI-Men Final 8 Seed Result
  09:30 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Salto de Altura U15-Women Points 22 Seed Result
  09:30 Tetratlón (Largo,Bala,Alto,Bola) - Impulsión de Ba U15-Men Points 10 Seed Result
  09:45 600 mts Planos ABI-Men Final 33 Seed Result
  10:00 300 mts Vallas 0.76 ABI-Women Final 4 Seed Result
  10:15 300 mts Vallas 0.76 ABI-Men Final 3 Seed Result

Copyright 2019 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com