Select your Language
v

Change Event
Select another Event

Sponsors




Event information
Sábatina Atletica
Sabádo 12 de octubre, 2019
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador, El Salvador
Session 1
Pruebas Combinadas
Session 2
Sábado
 
All Sessions
         
Registered Teams:
  
Team 
 
01 Athletic´S Beans 14
02 Compassion Santa Ana 8
03 Cuscatlan 1
04 Eiss 17
05 Individual 1
06 Projuves 1
07 Rasan 15
08 San José Guayabal 29
09 Sanjatt´S Sport 2
10 Santa Ana Acsa 9
11 Trojans 9
  106

Downloads:
(No Files Available)

Events:
Sort By Age Group and Event
Time 
Event 
Age Group 
Round 
Tot 
List 
Result 
Pruebas Combinadas
  08:00 Biatlón (60m,BT) U8-Men Final 5 Seed Result
  08:00 Biatlón (60m,BT) U8-Women Final 6 Seed Result
  08:00 Biatlón (60m,LJ) U10-Women Final 22 Seed Result
  08:00 Biatlón (60m,BT) U10-Men Final 14 Seed Result
  08:00 Biatlón (60m,LJ) U12-Women Final 31 Seed Result
  08:00 Biatlon (60m,HJ) U12-Men Final 28 Seed Result
Sábado
  08:30 Biatlón (60m,BT) - 60 mts Planos (1) U8-Women Points 6 Seed Result
  08:30 Biatlón (60m,BT) - 60 mts Planos (1) U8-Men Points 5 Seed Result
  08:40 Biatlón (60m,LJ) - 60 mts Planos (1) U12-Women Points 31 Seed Result
  08:55 Biatlon (60m,HJ) - 60 mts Planos (1) U12-Men Points 28 Seed Result
  09:00 Biatlón (60m,LJ) - Salto de Longitud (2) U12-Women Points 31 Seed Result
  09:10 Biatlón (60m,LJ) - 60 mts Planos (1) U10-Women Points 22 Seed Result
  09:10 Biatlón (60m,BT) - Lanzamiento de Bola (2) U8-Women Points 6 Seed Result
  09:10 Biatlón (60m,BT) - Lanzamiento de Bola (2) U8-Men Points 5 Seed Result
  09:15 Biatlon (60m,HJ) - Salto de Altura (2) U12-Men Points 28 Seed Result
  09:25 Biatlón (60m,BT) - 60 mts Planos (1) U10-Men Points 14 Seed Result
  10:00 Biatlón (60m,LJ) - Salto de Longitud (2) U10-Women Points 22 Seed Result
  10:00 Biatlón (60m,BT) - Lanzamiento de Bola (2) U10-Men Points 14 Seed Result

Copyright 2019 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com