Sponsors

Result
Tercer Selectivo de Pruebas Combinadas U13 y U15
Sab 29 y Dom 30 de junio, 2019
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzale
Final

Pentatlón (60,HJ,BT,LJ,800)
U-13, Women
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
 1 Fernanda Sofía RODRÍGUEZ Díaz
(8.68 - 1.27 - 31.22 - 4.18 (-1.1) - 2:52.10)
103 Athletic´S Beans
1/3/2007 2184 pts
 2 Nathalie Michelle BARRIENTOS Alpha
(8.61 - 1.10 - 29.28 - 4.09 (0.0) - 2:47.50)
123 Santa Ana Acsa
10/8/2007 2053 pts
 3 Natalie Michelle ANAYA Joachin
(9.28 - 1.15 - 23.28 - 3.62 (0.0) - 2:47.57)
147 San José Guayabal
7/1/2008 1811 pts
 4 Dalia Yanina MARTÍNEZ Palma
(9.77 - 1.05 - 32.08 - 3.50 (-1.3) - 2:57.58)
161 Alfa Y Omega Indes
8/10/2007 1671 pts
 5 Marta Virginia Anayensi RAMOS Mendez
(9.46 - 1.18 - 21.13 - 3.54 (0.0) - 3:26.32)
80 Zacapa Gua
13/1/2007 1514 pts
 6 Leslie Nayeli TORRES Palacios
(10.03 - 1.10 - 22.80 - 3.20 (-0.2) - 3:19.19)
207 Rasan
25/4/2007 1355 pts
 7 Genesis Daniela PINEDA Ramirez
(9.64 - 1.10 - 26.28 - 3.29 (0.0) - 3:49.04)
79 Zacapa Gua
21/4/2007 1336 pts
 8 Ingrid Gabriela RAMÍREZ Calleja
(10.54 - 1.05 - 28.59 - 2.83 (-1.8) - 3:19.69)
199 San José Guayabal
4/3/2008 1249 pts
 9 Berta Beatriz TORRES Portillo
(10.52 - 1.00 - 20.69 - 2.70 (-1.9) - 3:24.84)
180 San José Guayabal
10/12/2008 1055 pts
 10 Andrea MORALES Cabrera
(10.30 - NM - 24.16 - 2.85 (0.0) - 3:04.95)
83 A413gua
19/12/2008 1044 pts
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
60m HJ BT LJ 800m
1 Fernanda Sofía Rodríguez 8.68
560 pts
1.27
440 pts
31.22
356 pts
4.18 (-1.1)
454 pts
2:52.10
374 pts
2 Nathalie Michelle Barrientos 8.61
560 pts
1.10
316 pts
29.28
333 pts
4.09 (0.0)
436 pts
2:47.50
408 pts
3 Natalie Michelle Anaya 9.28
452 pts
1.15
352 pts
23.28
258 pts
3.62 (0.0)
342 pts
2:47.57
407 pts
4 Dalia Yanina Martínez 9.77
372 pts
1.05
279 pts
32.08
367 pts
3.50 (-1.3)
318 pts
2:57.58
335 pts
5 Marta Virginia Anayensi Ramos 9.46
419 pts
1.18
374 pts
21.13
231 pts
3.54 (0.0)
326 pts
3:26.32
164 pts
6 Leslie Nayeli Torres 10.03
327 pts
1.10
316 pts
22.80
252 pts
3.20 (-0.2)
258 pts
3:19.19
202 pts
7 Genesis Daniela Pineda 9.64
387 pts
1.10
316 pts
26.28
296 pts
3.29 (0.0)
276 pts
3:49.04
61 pts
8 Ingrid Gabriela Ramírez 10.54
259 pts
1.05
279 pts
28.59
327 pts
2.83 (-1.8)
184 pts
3:19.69
200 pts
9 Berta Beatriz Torres 10.52
259 pts
1.00
242 pts
20.69
224 pts
2.70 (-1.9)
158 pts
3:24.84
172 pts
10 Andrea Morales 10.30
299 pts
NM
0 pts
24.16
271 pts
2.85 (0.0)
188 pts
3:04.95
286 pts


Back

Copyright 2019 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com