Sponsors

Result
Tercer Selectivo de Pruebas Combinadas U13 y U15
Sab 29 y Dom 30 de junio, 2019
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzale
Final

Pentatlón (60,HJ,BT,LJ,1000)
U-13, Men
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
 1 Douglas Adalberto RODRÍGUEZ Ramírez
(8.66 - 1.23 - 38.89 - 4.33 - 3:44.05)
114 New Dreamers
24/7/2007 2288 pts
 2 José Ismael VÁSQUEZ Romero
(8.97 - 1.15 - 41.36 - 3.68 (-0.3) - 3:43.24)
135 Rasan
1/1/2007 2072 pts
 3 Rodrigo MORALES Cabrera
(9.12 - 1.15 - 38.19 - 3.83 (0.0) - 3:45.01)
84 A413gua
3/5/2007 2027 pts
 4 Erick Rodrigo HERNÁNDEZ Ochoa
(9.60 - 1.10 - 41.61 - 3.54 (-1.5) - 3:45.25)
162 Alfa Y Omega Indes
8/6/2007 1901 pts
 5 José Daniel JACO Aguirre
(9.82 - 1.26 - 32.39 - 3.66 (-1.7) - 3:55.66)
102 Athletic´S Beans
28/1/2008 1843 pts
 6 Christian Josué HERNÁNDEZ Martínez
(9.23 - 1.15 - 29.25 - 3.51 (-2.1) - 3:58.06)
115 New Dreamers
7/7/2007 1781 pts
 7 Diego Josué MOLINA Quijada
(9.38 - 1.10 - 29.54 - 3.42 (0.0) - 3:53.56)
120 Sanjatt´S Sport
23/4/2008 1737 pts
 8 Nelson Rudy BELTRÁN
(10.11 - 1.10 - 37.37 - 2.93 (-1.3) - 3:46.73)
141 San José Guayabal
4/4/2008 1635 pts
 9 Jefferson Arnoldo RAMÍREZ Gavidia
(9.42 - 1.10 - 29.39 - 3.48 (-0.6) - DNF)
113 New Dreamers
26/8/2007 1382 pts
 - Jaime Salomon MONTENEGRO Urbina
(10.05 - NM - 27.21 - DNS)
206 Rasan
6/10/2007 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
60m HJ BT LJ 1000m
1 Douglas Adalberto Rodríguez 8.66
560 pts
1.23
411 pts
38.89
436 pts
4.33
484 pts
3:44.05
397 pts
2 José Ismael Vásquez 8.97
504 pts
1.15
352 pts
41.36
461 pts
3.68 (-0.3)
354 pts
3:43.24
401 pts
3 Rodrigo Morales 9.12
469 pts
1.15
352 pts
38.19
431 pts
3.83 (0.0)
384 pts
3:45.01
391 pts
4 Erick Rodrigo Hernández 9.60
403 pts
1.10
316 pts
41.61
466 pts
3.54 (-1.5)
326 pts
3:45.25
390 pts
5 José Daniel Jaco 9.82
357 pts
1.26
433 pts
32.39
367 pts
3.66 (-1.7)
350 pts
3:55.66
336 pts
6 Christian Josué Hernández 9.23
452 pts
1.15
352 pts
29.25
333 pts
3.51 (-2.1)
320 pts
3:58.06
324 pts
7 Diego Josué Molina 9.38
435 pts
1.10
316 pts
29.54
338 pts
3.42 (0.0)
302 pts
3:53.56
346 pts
8 Nelson Rudy Beltrán 10.11
313 pts
1.10
316 pts
37.37
420 pts
2.93 (-1.3)
204 pts
3:46.73
382 pts
9 Jefferson Arnoldo Ramírez 9.42
419 pts
1.10
316 pts
29.39
333 pts
3.48 (-0.6)
314 pts
DNF
0 pts
- Jaime Salomon Montenegro 10.05
327 pts
NM
0 pts
27.21
309 pts
DNS
0 pts
DNS
0 pts


Back

Copyright 2019 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com