Sponsors

Result
II NACAC Age Group U13 & U15
July 26th & 27th 2019
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador, El Salvador
By Points

Pentathlon - 1.000 metres (5)
U-13, Men
27/07/2019 a las 17:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts 
Heat: 1
 1 Milan Taj MITCHELL
228 Saint Lucia
18/4/2007 03:07.20
640
 2 Kaysean Kamjeek LAKE
200 Anguilla
16/1/2007 03:09.94
618
 3 Nayan GRANT
211 Bermuda
22/9/2007 03:14.04
588
 4 Adama Keanu FAHNBULLEH
214 Curacao
10/4/2007 03:23.99
518
 5 Keshawn GRIFFITH
207 Barbados
9/4/2007 03:27.04
498
 6 Tyriek Dwight MC SWEEN
220 Grenada
6/2/2007 03:29.57
482
 7 Aaron Gabriel MASSIAH
206 Barbados
8/1/2007 03:30.16
478
 8 Immani Jarelle MATTHEW
229 Trinidad & Tobago
28/6/2007 03:34.25
453
 9 Keante Jaquani BROOKS
201 Anguilla
9/2/2007 03:37.93
431
 10 Tyrique Jeremiah VINCENT
230 Trinidad & Tobago
14/3/2008 03:43.39
401
 11 Euan Neil YOUNG
223 Jamaica
19/2/2007 03:45.05
391
 12 Ishmael Shami DURAND
227 Saint Lucia
18/4/2007 03:46.89
381
 13 Aryan Lucas ANTONIA
215 Curacao
23/5/2007 03:47.67
377
 14 Tristan Dwight KING
205 Bahamas
14/3/2007 03:51.94
355
 15 Kenny Nathaniel MOXEY
204 Bahamas
8/3/2007 04:02.00
305
Heat: 2
 1 Michael Joshua MICHELIN
213 Cayman Islands
23/6/2007 03:16.39
571
 2 Hector MANUELES Dominguez
221 Honduras
23/2/2007 03:23.32
522
 3 Rayshawn Amarion RIGBY
232 Turks & Caicos
31/8/2007 03:23.79
520
 4 Dany SORMERA
231 Turks & Caicos
25/1/2007 03:25.68
507
 5 Wyndel Jerome BEYDE
203 Aruba
18/8/2008 03:27.75
494
 6 Demarco Antonio BENNETT
222 Jamaica
6/9/2007 03:30.13
478
 7 Anthony Andre CHIN
212 Cayman Islands
27/2/2008 03:33.71
456
 8 Gian Elan GIEL
202 Aruba
17/5/2008 03:36.95
437
 9 Jose Ismael VASQUEZ Romero
219 El Salvador
1/1/2007 03:37.16
436
 10 Daylen SCOTT
210 Bermuda
3/1/2008 03:42.37
406
 11 Douglas Adalberto RODRIGUEZ Ramirez
218 El Salvador
24/7/2007 03:54.96
339
 12 Giovanni ORTIZ
208 Belize
15/7/2007 04:32.38
178
 13 Rupert CARDINEZ
209 Belize
10/1/2007 05:18.13
31
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Points 
1 Milan Taj Mitchell 18/4/2007 Saint Lucia 03:07.201 640
2 Kaysean Kamjeek Lake 16/1/2007 Anguilla 03:09.941 618
3 Nayan Grant 22/9/2007 Bermuda 03:14.041 588
4 Michael Joshua Michelin 23/6/2007 Cayman Islands 03:16.392 571
5 Hector Manueles 23/2/2007 Honduras 03:23.322 522
6 Rayshawn Amarion Rigby 31/8/2007 Turks & Caicos 03:23.792 520
7 Adama Keanu Fahnbulleh 10/4/2007 Curacao 03:23.991 518
8 Dany Sormera 25/1/2007 Turks & Caicos 03:25.682 507
9 Keshawn Griffith 9/4/2007 Barbados 03:27.041 498
10 Wyndel Jerome Beyde 18/8/2008 Aruba 03:27.752 494
11 Tyriek Dwight Mc Sween 6/2/2007 Grenada 03:29.571 482
12 Demarco Antonio Bennett 6/9/2007 Jamaica 03:30.132 478
13 Aaron Gabriel Massiah 8/1/2007 Barbados 03:30.161 478
14 Anthony Andre Chin 27/2/2008 Cayman Islands 03:33.712 456
15 Immani Jarelle Matthew 28/6/2007 Trinidad & Tobago 03:34.251 453
16 Gian Elan Giel 17/5/2008 Aruba 03:36.952 437
17 Jose Ismael Vasquez 1/1/2007 El Salvador 03:37.162 436
18 Keante Jaquani Brooks 9/2/2007 Anguilla 03:37.931 431
19 Daylen Scott 3/1/2008 Bermuda 03:42.372 406
20 Tyrique Jeremiah Vincent 14/3/2008 Trinidad & Tobago 03:43.391 401
21 Euan Neil Young 19/2/2007 Jamaica 03:45.051 391
22 Ishmael Shami Durand 18/4/2007 Saint Lucia 03:46.891 381
23 Aryan Lucas Antonia 23/5/2007 Curacao 03:47.671 377
24 Tristan Dwight King 14/3/2007 Bahamas 03:51.941 355
25 Douglas Adalberto Rodriguez 24/7/2007 El Salvador 03:54.962 339
26 Kenny Nathaniel Moxey 8/3/2007 Bahamas 04:02.001 305
27 Giovanni Ortiz 15/7/2007 Belize 04:32.382 178
28 Rupert Cardinez 10/1/2007 Belize 05:18.132 31

FINAL results of Pentathlon
(U-13, Men)

Back

Copyright 2019 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com