Sponsors

Result
Segundo Torneo de Pruebas No Olimpicas
Sab 29 de feb y Dom 1 de marzo, 2020
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador, El Salvador
Final

150 mts Planos
Abierto, Men
01/03/2020 a las 09:05
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat: 1
 1 Daniel Alejandro RIVAS Arevalo
731 Green Dreams
12/11/2000 2 16.83
+3.1
 2 Axel Diego MARTINEZ Reyes
357 Projuves
20/9/2002 8 17.58
+3.1
 3 Mario Steven GONZÁLEZ Morán
413 Acsa Santa Ana
27/10/2001 1 17.63
+3.1
 4 Camilo MENJIVAR Marroquin
704 Sanjatt Athletics
7/12/1999 7 17.87
+3.1
 - Jose Andres SALAZAR Mijangos
742 Projuves
11/1/1997 4 DNS
 - Ronal Alexis MORENO Alas
753 Olimpicus
14/6/1996 5 DNS
 - Juan Carlos RODRÍGUEZ Marroquín
763 Olimpicus
19/12/1994 3 DNS
 - José David BRAGHIERI Peralta
760 Olimpicus
3/12/1998 6 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 Gabry Pratt MORENO Martinez
331 Cuscatlan
22/8/2003 5 17.18
+2.4
 2 Abraham Benjamín URBANO Chevez
345 Green Dreams
27/4/2003 4 17.76
+2.4
 3 Mauricio Vladimir ALVARADO Abarca
358 Projuves
23/3/2002 6 18.00
+2.4
 4 Rodrigo Alexander ASCENCIO Calderón
404 Acsa Santa Ana
29/5/2004 7 18.41
+2.4
 5 Adria Isai HERNÁNDEZ López
52 Aa413gua
7/7/2003 2 18.44
+2.4
 - Josué Benjamín RIVERA López
770 Acsa Santa Ana
17/4/1986 3 DNS
 - Christian Alejandro RIVAS Aguirre
397 Acsa Santa Ana
2/3/2005 1 DNS
Heat: 3
 1 Rafael Eduardo RIVAS Arevalo
732 Green Dreams
8/11/1998 2 17.58
+1.8
 2 Juan Andrés AYALA Del Cid
51 Aa413gua
15/1/2003 5 17.64
+1.8
 3 Barney RAMOS Benítez
711 Sanjatt Athletics
11/8/1990 3 17.96
+1.8
 4 Luis Enrique DONADO Canales
401 Acsa Santa Ana
1/8/2004 1 18.71
+1.8
 5 Eduardo Rodrigo MESTIZO Carrillo
368 Calle Real
9/3/2006 6 20.72
+1.8
 6 Diego Alejandro BLANCO Granados
349 Calle Real
3/3/2005 4 20.74
+1.8
 - Diego Alejandro BROSSA Méndez
344 Green Dreams
12/7/2003 7 DNS
Heat: 4
 1 Juan Carlos BELLEZA Vides
53 Aa413gua
26/7/2004 3 18.14
+0.5
 2 Carlos Josè IRAHETA Elìas
748 Rasan/Ues
23/2/1997 4 18.74
+0.5
 3 David Oswaldo HENRÍQUEZ Tejada
406 Acsa Santa Ana
18/11/2003 6 18.94
+0.5
 4 Esteban Jafeth HERNÁNDEZ López
58 Aa413gua
7/5/2005 7 18.94
+0.5
 5 Carlos ARRIOLA Díaz
326 Sanjatt Athletics
24/7/2002 1 19.30
+0.5
 - David Alfredo RIVERA Escalante
752 Rasan/Ues
25/12/1985 2 DNS
 - José Alfredo LIEVANO Mendoza
380 Trojans
25/4/2004 5 DNS
Heat: 5
 1 Jose Andres SANDOVAL Ramirez
303 Athletics Beans
1/3/2006 5 18.09
+4.1
 2 Edward Alexis ERROA Benavides
720 Betania
7/2/2000 1 19.26
+4.1
 3 José VASQUEZ Flores
323 Sanjatt Athletics
25/10/2003 6 19.58
+4.1
 4 Esteban Gabriel RIVERA Alas
352 Olimpicus
10/7/2004 3 20.00
+4.1
 5 José Roberto MENDEZ Sosa
369 New Dreamers
13/7/2005 7 21.40
+4.1
 - Daniel GUTIÉRREZ Villacorta
713 Sanjatt Athletics
26/5/1987 2 DNS
 - Jeyson LÓPEZ Mariona
706 Sanjatt Athletics
10/1/1999 4 DNS
Heat: 6
 1 German Osvaldo BELLOSO Rivas
738 Olimpicus
3/8/1996 6 20.17
+0.3
 2 Enrique Alejandro DURAN Tejada
173 Eiss
27/6/2007 4 23.21
+0.3
 3 Eduardo Enrique DURAN Tejada
172 Eiss
27/6/2007 2 24.39
+0.3
 4 Anderson Enmanuel PENADO Rivas
113 Rasan/Ues
5/6/2008 7 26.54
+0.3
 5 Jorge Alberto IBÁÑEZ
927 Rasan/Ues
29/12/1954 1 28.39
+0.3
 - Pedro GUTIÉRREZ Villacorta
903 Sanjatt Athletics
15/10/1957 5 DNS
 - Saúl HERNÁNDEZ Miranda
710 Sanjatt Athletics
3/12/1993 3 DNS
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat 
1 Daniel Alejandro Rivas 12/11/2000 Green Dreams 16.83 +3.1 1
2 Gabry Pratt Moreno 22/8/2003 Cuscatlan 17.18 +2.4 2
3 Rafael Eduardo Rivas 8/11/1998 Green Dreams 17.58 +1.8 3
3 Axel Diego Martinez 20/9/2002 Projuves 17.58 +3.1 1
5 Mario Steven González 27/10/2001 Acsa Santa Ana 17.63 +3.1 1
6 Juan Andrés Ayala 15/1/2003 Aa413gua 17.64 +1.8 3
7 Abraham Benjamín Urbano 27/4/2003 Green Dreams 17.76 +2.4 2
8 Camilo Menjivar 7/12/1999 Sanjatt Athletics 17.87 +3.1 1
9 Barney Ramos 11/8/1990 Sanjatt Athletics 17.96 +1.8 3
10 Mauricio Vladimir Alvarado 23/3/2002 Projuves 18.00 +2.4 2
11 Jose Andres Sandoval 1/3/2006 Athletics Beans 18.09 +4.1 5
12 Juan Carlos Belleza 26/7/2004 Aa413gua 18.14 +0.5 4
13 Rodrigo Alexander Ascencio 29/5/2004 Acsa Santa Ana 18.41 +2.4 2
14 Adria Isai Hernández 7/7/2003 Aa413gua 18.44 +2.4 2
15 Luis Enrique Donado 1/8/2004 Acsa Santa Ana 18.71 +1.8 3
16 Carlos Josè Iraheta 23/2/1997 Rasan/Ues 18.74 +0.5 4
17 David Oswaldo Henríquez 18/11/2003 Acsa Santa Ana 18.94 +0.5 4
17 Esteban Jafeth Hernández 7/5/2005 Aa413gua 18.94 +0.5 4
19 Edward Alexis Erroa 7/2/2000 Betania 19.26 +4.1 5
20 Carlos Arriola 24/7/2002 Sanjatt Athletics 19.30 +0.5 4
21 José Vasquez 25/10/2003 Sanjatt Athletics 19.58 +4.1 5
22 Esteban Gabriel Rivera 10/7/2004 Olimpicus 20.00 +4.1 5
23 German Osvaldo Belloso 3/8/1996 Olimpicus 20.17 +0.3 6
24 Eduardo Rodrigo Mestizo 9/3/2006 Calle Real 20.72 +1.8 3
25 Diego Alejandro Blanco 3/3/2005 Calle Real 20.74 +1.8 3
26 José Roberto Mendez 13/7/2005 New Dreamers 21.40 +4.1 5
27 Enrique Alejandro Duran 27/6/2007 Eiss 23.21 +0.3 6
28 Eduardo Enrique Duran 27/6/2007 Eiss 24.39 +0.3 6
29 Anderson Enmanuel Penado 5/6/2008 Rasan/Ues 26.54 +0.3 6
30 Jorge Alberto Ibáñez 29/12/1954 Rasan/Ues 28.39 +0.3 6
- Diego Alejandro Brossa 12/7/2003 Green Dreams DNS +1.8 3
- David Alfredo Rivera 25/12/1985 Rasan/Ues DNS +0.5 4
- Saúl Hernández 3/12/1993 Sanjatt Athletics DNS +0.3 6
- Pedro Gutiérrez 15/10/1957 Sanjatt Athletics DNS +0.3 6
- Daniel Gutiérrez 26/5/1987 Sanjatt Athletics DNS +4.1 5
- José Alfredo Lievano 25/4/2004 Trojans DNS +0.5 4
- Jeyson López 10/1/1999 Sanjatt Athletics DNS +4.1 5
- Christian Alejandro Rivas 2/3/2005 Acsa Santa Ana DNS +2.4 2
- Ronal Alexis Moreno 14/6/1996 Olimpicus DNS +3.1 1
- Juan Carlos Rodríguez 19/12/1994 Olimpicus DNS +3.1 1
- José David Braghieri 3/12/1998 Olimpicus DNS +3.1 1
- Josué Benjamín Rivera 17/4/1986 Acsa Santa Ana DNS +2.4 2
- Jose Andres Salazar 11/1/1997 Projuves DNS +3.1 1


Back

Copyright 2020 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
atletismoelsalvador@yahoo.com