Sponsors

Result
Festival de Pista - No Olimpicas - Fecha #1
Sabado 20 de Febrero, 2021
Estadio Nacional Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador
Final

150 mts Planos
U18 a MAYOR, Men
20/02/2021 a las 16:45
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat: 1
 1 José Andres SALAZAR Mijangos
172 Projuves
11/1/1997 3 15.78
+2.9
 2 Ronal Alexis MORENO Alas
240 Olimpicus
14/6/1996 6 16.60
+2.9
 3 Juan Carlos RODRIGUEZ Marroquin
238 Olimpicus
19/12/1995 5 16.76
+2.9
 - Jose David BRAGHIERI Peralta
237 Olimpicus
3/12/1998 4 DNS
 - Piero Rafael BRAGHIERI Peralta
140 Olimpicus
2/10/2002 7 DNS
 - Axel Diego MARTINEZ Reyes
173 Projuves
20/9/2002 8 DNS
 - Rodrigo Alexander ASCENCIO Calderón
109 Acsa Santa Ana
29/5/2004 1 DNS
 - Diego Alejandro CASTRO Tovar
181 Acsa Santa Ana
1/5/2002 2 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 Manuel Alejandro AGUILAR González
186 Individual
1/7/2004 4 17.07
+4.0
 2 Gabry Pratt MORENO Martinez
185 Individual
22/8/2003 5 17.51
+4.0
 3 Diego Andrés WAHN Garcia-Rosi
212 Betania
3/2/2005 6 17.61
+4.0
 4 José Ernesto FOSTER Cousin
16 Standing Out Acad (Gua)
1/4/2003 7 18.54
+4.0
 5 Edgardo Nahum MARTINEZ Quant
110 Acsa Santa Ana
10/7/2003 8 19.04
+4.0
 6 Francisco Rafael MIJANGOS Castellon
175 Projuves
28/11/2002 2 19.60
+4.0
 - Christian Aaron CALDERON
187 Individual
12/7/2005 3 DNF
Heat: 3
 1 Ever Daniel PEÑALBA Barraza
210 Green Dreams
6/12/2001 5 18.10
+4.0
 2 Christian Alejandro RIVAS Aguirre
106 Acsa Santa Ana
2/3/2005 8 18.29
+4.0
 3 Daniel MACHADO Morales
121 Betania
10/4/2003 6 18.42
+4.0
 4 Keylee Leonel MÉNDEZ Hernández
225 Betania
18/9/1996 3 19.07
+4.0
 5 Jonathan Steven GALDAMEZ Herrera
107 Acsa Santa Ana
16/9/2005 4 19.17
+4.0
 6 German Osvaldo BELLOSO Rivas
132 Olimpicus
3/8/1996 2 19.90
+4.0
 - Esteban Gabriel RIVERA Alas
133 Olimpicus
10/7/2004 7 DNS
Heat: 4
 1 David Romulo APARICIO González
208 Green Dreams
28/8/2000 3 17.86
+2.5
 2 Eduardo Antonio GUZMAN Galicia
235 Betania
2/7/2003 8 18.17
+2.5
 3 Luis Mateo RIVAS Arevalo
214 Green Dreams
26/11/2005 4 19.29
+2.5
 4 Ramfis Emmanuel LOPEZ Olivo
141 Olimpicus
8/6/1995 5 20.46
+2.5
 5 Admin Edenilson SÁNCHEZ Garcia
197 Rasan
2/8/2003 7 27.81
+2.5
 - Julio Cesar VAQUERANO Jimenez
239 Olimpicus
24/7/1991 2 DNS
 - Josué Ernesto CHACÓN Ortiz
108 Acsa Santa Ana
8/4/2004 6 DNS
Heat: 5
 1 Abraham Benjamin URBANO Chevez
209 Green Dreams
27/4/2003 4 17.90
+3.1
 2 Rafael Eduardo RIVAS Arévalo
213 Green Dreams
8/11/1998 5 18.09
+3.1
 3 David Enrique PLEITEZ Martinez
11 Copesa
23/2/1999 6 19.25
+3.1
 4 Jeyson Alexander LOPEZ Mariona
207 Rasan
10/1/1999 2 19.78
+3.1
 5 Ever Vladimir CRUZ Ramos
12 Copesa
21/1/1996 7 22.35
+3.1
 - Josué Benjamín RIVERA López
183 Acsa Santa Ana
17/4/1986 3 DNS
 - Edgardo Josue VALIENTE Rendon
177 Vides Athletic´S
22/12/1989 1 DNS
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat 
1 José Andres Salazar 11/1/1997 Projuves 15.78 +2.9 1
2 Ronal Alexis Moreno 14/6/1996 Olimpicus 16.60 +2.9 1
3 Juan Carlos Rodriguez 19/12/1995 Olimpicus 16.76 +2.9 1
4 Manuel Alejandro Aguilar 1/7/2004 Individual 17.07 +4.0 2
5 Gabry Pratt Moreno 22/8/2003 Individual 17.51 +4.0 2
6 Diego Andrés Wahn 3/2/2005 Betania 17.61 +4.0 2
7 David Romulo Aparicio 28/8/2000 Green Dreams 17.86 +2.5 4
8 Abraham Benjamin Urbano 27/4/2003 Green Dreams 17.90 +3.1 5
9 Rafael Eduardo Rivas 8/11/1998 Green Dreams 18.09 +3.1 5
10 Ever Daniel Peñalba 6/12/2001 Green Dreams 18.10 +4.0 3
11 Eduardo Antonio Guzman 2/7/2003 Betania 18.17 +2.5 4
12 Christian Alejandro Rivas 2/3/2005 Acsa Santa Ana 18.29 +4.0 3
13 Daniel Machado 10/4/2003 Betania 18.42 +4.0 3
14 José Ernesto Foster 1/4/2003 Standing Out Acad (Gua) 18.54 +4.0 2
15 Edgardo Nahum Martinez 10/7/2003 Acsa Santa Ana 19.04 +4.0 2
16 Keylee Leonel Méndez 18/9/1996 Betania 19.07 +4.0 3
17 Jonathan Steven Galdamez 16/9/2005 Acsa Santa Ana 19.17 +4.0 3
18 David Enrique Pleitez 23/2/1999 Copesa 19.25 +3.1 5
19 Luis Mateo Rivas 26/11/2005 Green Dreams 19.29 +2.5 4
20 Francisco Rafael Mijangos 28/11/2002 Projuves 19.60 +4.0 2
21 Jeyson Alexander Lopez 10/1/1999 Rasan 19.78 +3.1 5
22 German Osvaldo Belloso 3/8/1996 Olimpicus 19.90 +4.0 3
23 Ramfis Emmanuel Lopez 8/6/1995 Olimpicus 20.46 +2.5 4
24 Ever Vladimir Cruz 21/1/1996 Copesa 22.35 +3.1 5
25 Admin Edenilson Sánchez 2/8/2003 Rasan 27.81 +2.5 4
- Christian Aaron Calderon 12/7/2005 Individual DNF +4.0 2
- Esteban Gabriel Rivera 10/7/2004 Olimpicus DNS +4.0 3
- Diego Alejandro Castro 1/5/2002 Acsa Santa Ana DNS +2.9 1
- Josué Benjamín Rivera 17/4/1986 Acsa Santa Ana DNS +3.1 5
- Edgardo Josue Valiente 22/12/1989 Vides Athletic´S DNS +3.1 5
- Axel Diego Martinez 20/9/2002 Projuves DNS +2.9 1
- Josué Ernesto Chacón 8/4/2004 Acsa Santa Ana DNS +2.5 4
- Rodrigo Alexander Ascencio 29/5/2004 Acsa Santa Ana DNS +2.9 1
- Jose David Braghieri 3/12/1998 Olimpicus DNS +2.9 1
- Julio Cesar Vaquerano 24/7/1991 Olimpicus DNS +2.5 4
- Piero Rafael Braghieri 2/10/2002 Olimpicus DNS +2.9 1


Back

Copyright 2021 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
fedeatletismoesa@gmail.com