Sponsors

Result
Festival de Pista y Saltos - Fecha #3
Sab 10 y Dom 11 de Abril, 2021
Estadio Jorge "Magico" Gonzalez, San Salvador
Final

800 mts Planos
U18 a Mayor, Men
11/04/2021 a las 09:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Aaron Alexander HERNANDEZ Bolaños
221 Betania
6/3/2000 01:56.85
 2 Joseph Alejandro HERNANDEZ Silva
167 Cas
10/2/1999 02:02.61
 3 Keylee Leonel MENDEZ Hernandez
225 Betania
18/9/1996 02:04.64
 4 Jorge Moises RODAS Barrera
224 Betania
2/11/2001 02:05.83
 5 Luis Diego MARTINEZ Torres
226 Betania
6/8/1995 02:05.93
 6 Cristian Osiel ARGUETA Perez
201 Rasan
13/7/2002 02:06.43
 - Ever Daniel PEÑALBA Barraza
210 Green Dreams
6/12/2001 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 Josue DIAZ Lopez
169 Cas
13/9/2003 02:16.10
 2 Mario Ernesto LUE Ventura
233 Betania
3/10/1989 02:22.51
 3 Oscar Enrique GUTIERREZ Rivera
319 Betania
25/2/1981 02:26.72
 4 Inmer Ariel VASQUEZ Espinal
202 Rasan
28/7/2002 02:26.77
 5 Fernando Josue CASTRO Coreas
328 San Jose Guayabal
4/4/1999 02:47.12
 - Edwin Jared PEREZ Giron
312 San Jose Guayabal
24/3/2003 DNS
 - Jose Alberto RIVERA Cabrera
182 Acsa Santa Ana
5/4/1994 DNS
Heat: 3
 1 Ruben Neftali ROSALES Juares
14 Copesa
16/8/1996 02:16.40
 2 Hamilton Andres LEMUS Barahona
322 Betania
16/11/2006 02:22.99
 3 Jahir Steven HUEZO Reyes
231 Betania
19/12/2004 02:23.72
 4 Marvin Alejandro TEJADA Milla
234 Betania
30/11/2005 02:40.20
 5 Ever Vladimir CRUZ Ramos
12 Copesa
21/1/1996 02:42.28
 - Josue Ernesto CHACON Ortiz
108 Acsa Santa Ana
8/4/2004 DNS
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Aaron Alexander Hernandez 6/3/2000 Betania 01:56.851
2 Joseph Alejandro Hernandez 10/2/1999 Cas 02:02.611
3 Keylee Leonel Mendez 18/9/1996 Betania 02:04.641
4 Jorge Moises Rodas 2/11/2001 Betania 02:05.831
5 Luis Diego Martinez 6/8/1995 Betania 02:05.931
6 Cristian Osiel Argueta 13/7/2002 Rasan 02:06.431
7 Josue Diaz 13/9/2003 Cas 02:16.102
8 Ruben Neftali Rosales 16/8/1996 Copesa 02:16.403
9 Mario Ernesto Lue 3/10/1989 Betania 02:22.512
10 Hamilton Andres Lemus 16/11/2006 Betania 02:22.993
11 Jahir Steven Huezo 19/12/2004 Betania 02:23.723
12 Oscar Enrique Gutierrez 25/2/1981 Betania 02:26.722
13 Inmer Ariel Vasquez 28/7/2002 Rasan 02:26.772
14 Marvin Alejandro Tejada 30/11/2005 Betania 02:40.203
15 Ever Vladimir Cruz 21/1/1996 Copesa 02:42.283
16 Fernando Josue Castro 4/4/1999 San Jose Guayabal 02:47.122
- Jose Alberto Rivera 5/4/1994 Acsa Santa Ana DNS2
- Josue Ernesto Chacon 8/4/2004 Acsa Santa Ana DNS3
- Ever Daniel Peñalba 6/12/2001 Green Dreams DNS1
- Edwin Jared Perez 24/3/2003 San Jose Guayabal DNS2


Back

Copyright 2021 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
fedeatletismoesa@gmail.com