Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Carrera Olímpica con la Unión Europea
Domingo 5 de Junio 2022
Boulevar Constitucion
Final

3k - Discapacitado
3 Kilometros, Mixed
05/06/2022 a las 07:00
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Adrian PINEDA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
2 Alexis RODRIGUEZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
3 Bryan ORTIZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
4 Carlos DUQUE 4/6/2022 0 Individual
5 Carlos PEREZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
6 Cecilia AYALA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
7 Cesar MEJIA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
8 Daniel MENDEZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
9 Edgar PEREZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
10 Jaime TRIGUEROS 4/6/2022 0 Individual
11 Jessica COREAS 4/6/2022 0 Individual
12 Johana CUELLAR 4/6/2022 0 Individual
13 Jose UCEDA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
14 Katherin AYALA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
15 Luis AYALA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
16 Luis RODRIGUEZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
17 Marilyn VELASQUEZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
18 Mateo PEREZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
19 Oscar CORPENO 4/6/2022 0 Individual
20 Rafael PAREDES 4/6/2022 0 Individual
21 Ricardo PEREZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
22 Rodolfo Del RIO 4/6/2022 0 Individual
23 Sara CUBIAS 4/6/2022 0 Individual
24 Sara MEJIA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
25 Sixto MORENO 4/6/2022 0 Individual
26 Tatiana SANCHEZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
27 William MARTINEZ 4/6/2022 0 Individual
28 Xavier CASTRO 4/6/2022 0 Individual
29 Yahir RIVERA 4/6/2022 0 Individual
30 Alma Guadalupe MARTINEZ 3/6/2022 511 Individual
31 Christian AVALOS Chicas 3/6/2022 505 Individual
32 Claudia CONTRERAS 3/6/2022 490 Individual
33 Cristopher Matias LOPEZ 3/6/2022 496 Individual
34 Dania Stephany ESPINOZA 3/6/2022 517 Individual
35 David TRUJILLO 3/6/2022 492 Individual
36 Diego MUÑOZ 3/6/2022 507 Individual
37 Erick Francisco MARTINEZ 3/6/2022 516 Individual
38 Federico HUEZO 3/6/2022 489 Individual
39 Fernando Javier FUENTES 3/6/2022 513 Individual
40 Fredy Alexander ORELLANA 3/6/2022 515 Individual
41 Gerbert Enrique AYALA 3/6/2022 494 Individual
42 Guillermo GUERRA Iraheta 3/6/2022 514 Individual
43 Ivan Alberto ELIAS 3/6/2022 498 Individual
44 Jairo FLORES 3/6/2022 497 Individual
45 Jessica RODRIGUEZ 3/6/2022 499 Individual
46 Jonathan ARIAS 4/6/2022 491 Individual
47 Jose Adalberto GARCIA 3/6/2022 501 Individual
48 Joshua Esau MORENO Sas 3/6/2022 502 Individual
49 Josue Rodrigo ANGEL 3/6/2022 509 Individual
50 Julio Cirilo ARTURO 3/6/2022 508 Individual
51 Katerine AVALOS Chicas 3/6/2022 506 Individual
52 Kenevin GARCIA 3/6/2022 495 Individual
53 Lorena Margarita CHICAS 3/6/2022 503 Individual
54 Lucia Beatriz QUIJADA 3/6/2022 504 Individual
55 Mario Enrique QUINTANILLA Ruiz 3/6/2022 518 Individual
56 Miguel Angel MELGAR 3/6/2022 512 Individual
57 Sandra Georgina FLORES 3/6/2022 500 Individual
58 William Alexander MARTINEZ 3/6/2022 510 Individual


Back

Copyright 2021 - Federación Salvadoreña de Atletismo
San Salvador - EL SALVADOR - Tel. (503) 2298-0842 / 2245-2407
fedeatletismoesa@gmail.com